Planeta Global

Segunda-Feira, 25 de Março de 2019

Estado

Representante

I

A

Representação

Acre

Thaís Braga

22

1,78

Feijó

Alagoas

Isabella Burgui

24

1,76

Maceió

Amapá

Emilay Muniz

20

1,68

Mazagão

Amazonas

Mayra Dias

26

1,75

Itacoatiara

Bahia

Maria Isabel Santos

19

1,76

Salvador

Ceará

Teresa Santos

19

1,71

Groaíras

Distrito Federal

Bia Rodrigues

21

1,75

Asa Norte

Espírito Santo

Sabrina Stock

20

1,78

Marechal Floriano

Goiás

Giovanna Veríssimo

23

1,73

Goiânia

Maranhão

Lorena Bessani

25

1,69

Barreirinhas

Mato Grosso

Caroline Back

18

1,84

Alta Floresta

Mato Grosso do Sul

Giovanna Grigolli

20

1,75

Três Lagoas

Minas Gerais

Elís Miele

19

1.76

Ipatinga

Pará

Ponnyk Torres

26

1,76

Marabá

Paraíba

Ana Carla Medeiros

21

1,72

Campina Grande

Paraná

Deise Caroline Ribas

21

1,76

Rio Branco do Sul

Pernambuco

Eslovênia Marques

21

1,77

Caruaru

Piauí

Naiely Lima

18

1,82

Piripiri

Rio de Janeiro

Amanda Coelho

19

1,71

Angra dos Reis

Rio Grande do Norte

Monique Sandrelly Rêgo

24

1,78

Riacho da Cruz

Rio Grande do Sul

Leonora Weimer

24

1,73

Eldorado do Sul

Rondônia

Thaisi Dias

20

1,68

Porto Velho

Roraima

Marina Pimentel

23

1,75

Boa Vista

Santa Catarina

Débora Silva

23

1,73

Rio Negrinho

São Paulo

Paula Palhares

18

1,76

Sumaré

Sergipe

Grazielly Moraes

19

1,74

Boquim

Tocantins

Tatiele Rodrigues

19

1,68

Porto Nacional

 

Estado

Candidata

I

A

Representação

 

Acre

Kailane Amorim

23

1.72

Brasiléia

 

Alagoas

Nathália Pastoura

23

1.72

Santana do Ipanema

 

Amapá

Jéssica Pacheco

26

1.75

Laranjal do Jari

 

Amazonas

Juliana Soares

23

1.75

Manaus

 

Bahia

Caroline Oliveira

24

1.75

Camaçari

 

Ceará

Aléxia Duarte

21

1.80

Fortaleza

 

Distrito Federal

Stéphane Dias

20

1.82

Asa Norte

 

Espírito Santo

Stephany Pim

23

1.73

Vitória

 

Goiás

Jeovanca Nascimento

26

1.74

Pirenópolis

 

Maranhão

Ana Beatriz Nazareno

20

1.74

Mata Roma

 

Mato Grosso

Aline Fontes

20

1.75

Cáceres

 

Mato Grosso do Sul

Isabela Cavalcante

23

1.68

Aquidauana

 

Minas Gerais

Jéssica Porto

25

1.78

Ituiutaba

 

Pará

Stéfany Figueiredo

26

1.80

Moju

 

Paraíba

Larissa Aragão

22

1.68

Bananeiras

 

Paraná

Patricia Garcia

24

1.76

Cambé

 

Pernambuco

Iully Thaísa

22

1.76

Tamandaré

 

Piauí

Monalysa Alcântara

18

1.77

Teresina

 

Rio de Janeiro

Isabel Correa

27

1.73

Belford Roxo

 

Rio Grande do Norte

Milena Balza

19

1.81

São Gonçalo do Amarante

 

Rio Grande do Sul

Juliana Mueller

25

1.74

Terra de Areia

 

Rondônia

Maria Clara Vicco

18

1.73

Porto Velho

 

Roraima

Nathália Lago

26

1.73

Caracaraí

 

Santa Catarina

Tamíris Ficht

24

1.69

Blumenau

 

São Paulo

Karen Porfiro

26

1.74

São Paulo

 

Sergipe

Saiury Carvalho

24

1.71

Aracaju

 

Tocantins

Islane Machado

21

1.82

Dueré

 

 

Estado

Candidata

I

A

Representação

Acre

Jucianne Menezes

20

1.74

Rio Branco

Alagoas

Gabriele Marinho

22

1.68

Maceió

Amapá

Joely Teixeira

24

1.72

Macapá

Amazonas

Brena Dianná

22

1.75

Parintins

Bahia

Victória Esteves

18

1.72

Salvador

Ceará

Morgana Carlos

20

1.72

Quixadá

Distrito Federal

Sarah Alves

20

1.78

Sudoeste/Octogonal

Espírito Santo

Beatriz Leite

18

1.74

Castelo

Goiás

Mônica França

21

1.72

Anápolis

Maranhão

Deise D'anne

26

1.72

Santo Amaro

Mato Grosso

Taiany Zimpel

18

1.80

Sorriso

Mato Grosso do Sul

Yara Deckner

20

1.75

Campo Grande

Minas Gerais

Paloma Marques

21

1.77

Senador Firmino

Pará

Fablina Paixão

18

1.78

Marabá

Paraíba

Mayrla Vasconcelos

20

1.85

Nova Palmeira

Paraná

Raissa Santana

21

1.75

Umuarama

Pernambuco

Tallita Martins

20

1.74

Serra Talhada

Piauí

Lara Lobo

20

1.75

Floriano

Rio de Janeiro

Sabrina Amorim

18

1.77

Niterói

Rio Grande do Norte

Danielle Marion

25

1.78

Mossoró

Rio Grande do Sul

Letícia Borghetti

22

1.76

Tapera

Rondônia

Mariana Theol

19

1.75

Ji-Paraná

Roraima

Iane Cardoso

23

1.72

Boa Vista

Santa Catarina

Mariana Guerra

24

1.76

Araranguá

São Paulo

Sabrina Paiva

21

1.81

Caconde

Sergipe

Carol Valença

21

1.72

Aracaju

Tocantins

Jaqueline Verrel

24

1.75

Dueré

 


Estado

Candidata

I

A

Representação

Acre

Maxine Silva

20

1.80

Rio Branco

Alagoas

Camila Leão

21

1.74

Maceió

Amapá

Daiane Uchôa

24

1.75

Calçoene

Amazonas

Carolina Toledo

21

1.75

Manaus

Bahia

Patrícia Guerra

21

1.72

Luís Eduardo Magalhães

Ceará

Arianne Miranda

24

1.78

Horizonte

Distrito Federal

Amanda Balbino

21

1.85

Núcleo Bandeirante

Espírito Santo

Juliana Morgado

22

1.77

Vila Velha

Goiás

Thaynara Fernandes

22

1.82

Anápolis

Maranhão

Isadora Amorim

24

1.74

Imperatriz

Mato Grosso

Camilla Della Valle Obersteiner

22

1.70

Cuiabá

Mato Grosso do Sul

Camila Greggo

22

1.77

Glória de Dourados

Minas Gerais

Stéfhanie Zanelli

25

1.73

Ubá

Pará

Carolinne Ribas

24

1.80

Belém

Paraíba

Ariádine Maroja

20

1.78

Mamanguape

Paraná

Gabriela Gallas

19

1.76

Medianeira

Pernambuco

Sayonara Veras

22

1.75

Olinda

Piauí

Letícia Alencar

21

1.83

Picos

Rio de Janeiro

Nathália Pinheiro

25

1.78

Armação dos Búzios

Rio Grande do Norte

Manoella Alves

20

1.75

Natal

Rio Grande do Sul

Marthina Brandt

23

1.77

Bom Princípio

Rondônia

Gabriela Rossi

21

1.70

Porto Velho

Roraima

Melina Gomes

23

1.70

Boa Vista

Santa Catarina

Sabrina Meyer

21

1.78

Palhoça

São Paulo

Jéssica Voltolini

22

1.81

Ribeirão Preto

Sergipe

Pryscilla Felisberto

23

1.78

Umbaúba

Tocantins

Karla Sucupira

26

1.73

Gurupi