Planeta Global

Segunda-Feira, 25 de Março de 2019


MISS MUNDO BRASIL 2017 - RIO DE JANEIRO - Gabrielle Vilela    

2 (Vice-Miss Mundo Brasil 2017) - MATO GROSSO - Bárbara Reis
3 (Primeira Princesa) - ZONA DA MATA (MG) - Julia Horta
4 (Segunda Princesa) - SÃO PAULO - Daniele Arruda
5 (Terceira Princesa) - GRANDE SÃO PAULO (SP) - Marcella Marques
6 (Quarta Princesa) - BRASÍLIA - Anna Lyssa Valim

Top 12

7 ESPÍRITO SANTO - Letícia Salles
8 PARAÍBA - Rhayanny Nóbrega
9 ILHA DOS LOBOS (RS) - Amanda Brenner
9 PARÁ - Emanuelle Costa
11 MINAS GERAIS - Lorena Rodrigues
11 SP CAPITAL - Dara Costa

Top 20

13 SERGIPE - Bárbara Monick
14 JURERÊ INTERNACIONAL (SC) - Carolina Schüler
15 GRANDE PORTO ALEGRE (RS) - Jéssica Aguiar
16 ILHABELA (SP) - Thalita Xavier
17 MATO GROSSO DO SUL - Ana Carla Marques
18 PANTANAL (MS) - Yara Volpe
19 CIRCUITO DAS ÁGUAS (SP) - Fernanda Oliveira
20 SANTA CATARINA - Camilla Wolf

MISS MUNDO BRASIL 2016 - GOIÁS - Beatrice Fontoura    

2 (Vice-Miss Mundo Brasil 2016) - MATO GROSSO DO SUL - Renata Sena
3 (Primeira Princesa) - ESPÍRITO SANTO - Stephany Pim
4 (Segunda Princesa) - PAMPA GAÚCHO (RS) - Samen dos Santos
5 (Terceira Princesa) -  ENCANTOS DO SUL (SC) - Francielly Ouriques
TOP 7  
6 (Finalista) - SÃO PAULO - Isabele Pandini
7 (Finalista) - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - Caroline Venturini
TOP 16 - Semifinalistas
8 ILHAS DE BÚZIOS (RJ) - Vitória Félix
9 PARANÁ - Taynara Gargantini
10 ILHA DA PINTADA (RS) - Jheniffer Ev
11 ILHA DOS LOBOS (RS) - Gabriela Frühauf
12 MISSÕES - Muriel Prestes
13 PERNAMBUC - Leidyane Vasconcelos
14 CEARÁ - Raíra Cendi
15 MINAS GERAIS - Mariana Vieira
16 PANTANAL (MT) - Kelly Sendy

ALAGOAS - Jucyelly Pereira    
AMAPÁ  -  Brena Wanzeler    
AMAZONAS - Tayana Maia    
BAHIA - Lavínia Calumby    
DISTRITO FEDERAL - Carolline Torres   
MATO GROSSO - Amanda Barbacena    
PARÁ - Victória Pinto   
RIO DE JANEIRO - Carolina Ermel   
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - Vanessa Muniz   
RONDÔNIA - Karliany Barbosa    
SANTA CATARINA - Nayara Guimarães    
SERGIPE - Katiúscia Menezes    
CATARATAS DO IGUAÇU (PR) - Tamíres Terrazon   
CERRAGO GOIANO (GO) - Laís Gava   
COSTA VERDE & MAR (SC) - Sara Ramos   
GRANDE FLORIANÓPOLIS (SC) - Flaviane Elias    
 ILHA DO MEL (PR) - Katherin Strickert   
ILHAS DO ARAGUAIA (MT) - Jhaddy Hayra    
JURERÊ INTERNACIONAL (SC) - Nayara Silveira    
MARAJÓ (PA) - Yasmin Engelke    
PLANO PILOTO (DF) - Ana Gabriela Borges    
TRIÂNGULO (MG) - Marianne Faina    
VALE DO ITAJAÍ (SC) - Letícia Angelino    
VALE DO SINOS (RS) - Carolina Luz   
VALE EUROPEU (SC) - Nicoli Lindner

MISS MUNDO BRASIL 2015 – ILHABELA (SP) - Catharina Choi Nunes

2 (vice-Miss Mundo Brasil) - MATO GROSSO DO SUL – Paula Gomes (Miss Grand Brasil 2015)
3 (Primeira Princesa) - RIO GRANDE DO SUL - Laís Berté
4- (Segunda Princesa) - DISTRITO FEDERAL - Thainá Magalhães

TOP 10:

5- (Terceira Princesa) - MINAS GERAIS - Julia Horta
6- SP CAPITAL - Marjorie Rossi
7- ESPÍRITO SANTO - Nathália Pinheiro
8- RIO DE JANEIRO - Viviane Soares
9- MARAJÓ - Nathália Lago

TOP 20:

10- SANTA CATARINA - Clóris Junges
11- TRINDADE & MARTIM VAZ (ES) - Larissa Dienstmann
12- JURERÊ INTERNACIONAL (SC) - Juliana Policastro
13- PAMPA GAÚCHO (RS) - Andrieli Rozin
14- PARÁ - Mara Ângela Lima
15- GOIÁS - Monalisa Carneiro
16- AMAZONAS - Mayra Dias
17- ILHA DOS LOBOS (RS) - Jéssica Lírio
18- AMAPÁ - Jade Davis
19- PIAUÍ - Maria Cândido

ALAGOAS - Janyele Santos
BAHIA - Monique Morais
BAIXADA FLUMINENSE - Bárbara Suter (RJ)
CEARÁ - Theresa Carvalho
FERNANDO DE NORONHA - Brenda Arruda
ilha dos MARINHEIROS (RS) - Vall Magri
ilha do MEL (PR) - Ana Karen Agostini
ilha do MOSQUEIRO (PA) - Clícia Pinheiro
PARAÍBA - Mariana Souto
PARANÁ - Annie Spina
PERNAMBUCO - Miriam Silva
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - Mariana Moura
RONDÕNIA - Rebeca Falco
ilha de SANTANA (AP) - Lycia Ribeiro
SÃO PAULO - Kelly Medeiros
TOCANTINS - Jaqueline Verrel

MISS MUNDO BRASIL 2014 – RIO GRANDE DO SUL - Julia Gama

2- ILHA DA PINTADA (RS) – Vitoria Strada
3- ILHA DOS LOBOS (RS) - Vitoria Bisognin - 4o lugar no Reinado Internacional do Cafe 2015

Finalistas (TOP 10):

4- SAO PAULO - Victória Ceotto
5- SANTA CATARINA - Elisa Freitas - participou do Rainha Int'l da Pecuaria 2015
6- ILHAS DE BUZIOS (RJ) - Isabel Correa
7- RIO DE JANEIRO - Gabrielle Vilela
7- SERGIPE - Rafaela Machado
9- AMAZONAS - Hanna Weiser
10- MATO GROSSO DO SUL - Camila Nantes

Semifinalistas (top 21):

11- PARANÁ- Érica Henrique
12- ESPÍRITO SANTO - Nathália Deon
13- ILHABELA - Greicy Kelly Nobre
14- ILHA DE PORTO BELO (SC) - Priscielle Carraro
15- PARAÍBA - Camilla Gadelha
16- ALAGOAS - Camila Leão
17- PARÁ - Kíssia Oliveira
18- PERNAMBUCO - Andresa Alves
19- ILHA DO MEL (PR) - Joana Marafon
20- ILHAS ANAVILHANAS (AM)- Domênica Nepomuceno
21- RONDÔNIA - Micheli Eggert

ACRE - Tainá Menezes
AMAPÁ - Daiane Uchôa
BAHIA - Jéssica Alli
CEARÁ - Natalya Braga
DISTRITO FEDERAL - Nicole Moreira
ILHAS DE FLORIANOPOLIS (SC) - Gabriela Gerber
GOIÁS - Luciana Novais
ILHAS DO GUAIBA (RS) - Marceli Viana
ILHA DE MARACÁ (AP)  - Claudine Kathleen
MARAJÓ - Bianca Cardoso
MARANHÃO - Nicolle Casagrande
ILHA DOS MARINHEIROS (RS) - Juliana Böhm
MATO GROSSO - Jéssica Fiorenza
MINAS GERAIS - Eduarda D'Ávila
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE - Vanessa Medeiros
RORAIMA - Carina Brendler
ILHA DE SANTANA (AP) - Andréia Cordovil
ILHA DE SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL (SC) - Emanuele Pamplona
TOCANTINS - Fernanda Caixeta

MISS BRASIL WORLD 2013 – ILHA DOS LOBOS (RS) – Sancler Frantz

2- ESPÍRITO SANTO – Raquel Benetti (Miss Supranational Brasil 2013)
3- SANTA CATARINA – Tainara Latenik (Miss Continentes Unidos Brasil 2013)

Finalistas (top 6):

4- RIO GRANDE DO SUL – Luciane Escouto
5- RIO DE JANEIRO – Gabriele Marinho
6- ALAGOAS – Priscilla Durand (eleita Rainha Internacional do Café 2014)

Semifinalistas (top 16):

7- ILHA DA PINTADA (RS) – Tamara Bicca (Miss Grand Brasil 2013 e Top 10 no MGI)
8 – ILHA GRANDE (RJ) – Gabrielle Vilela (Rainha Internacional Pecuária 2013 e MBM 2017)
9 – AMAZONAS – Priscilla Rebelo
10- PARAÍBA – Nathália Taveira
11- ILHAS DE FLORIANÓPOLIS (SC) – Sara Ramos
12- RIO GRANDE DO NORTE – Heloíza Campos
13- ILHA DO MEL (PR) – Vivi Di Domênico
14- PERNAMBUCO – Taynara Gargantini (Rainha Internacional da Pecuária 2014)
15- ACRE – Vanessa Guimarães
16- SÃO PAULO – Zaidan Ribeiro

ALCATRAZES (SP) – Aline Pierre
AMAPÁ – Raíssa Machado
ATOL DAS ROCAS (RN) – Flávia Fernandes
BAHIA – Nicole Müller
CEARÁ – Ruanna Fernandes
DISTRITO FEDERAL – Graziela Souza
GOIÁS – Lilian Leite
ILHABELA (SP) – Marcela Araki
MARAJÓ (PA) – Fabyane Nascimento
MARANHÃO – Isadora Macêdo
ILHA DOS MARINHEIROS (RS) – Maria Lua Strëit
MATO GROSSO – Ângela Trampusch
MATO GROSSO DO SUL – Ilda Leliana Lando
MINAS GERAIS – Adelaine Castro
PARÁ – Thalita Maués
PARANÁ – Talita Akemi Pan
PIAUÍ – Sueidys Peixoto
RONDÔNIA – Patrícia Balbi
RORAIMA – Soraia Lustoza
SERGIPE –  Ingrid Vieira
TOCANTINS – Natasha Marinho